Skip to main content

the washing machine

When performing the act of the "donkey punch" goes horribly wrong and the woman goes into seizures and shakes on your "member" like a washing machine would.
That girl shook the washing machine all over me.
Words you can keep

The Washing Machine

When the performing of the "donkey punch" goes horribly wrong and you hit the girl so hard the she has seziures and shakes like a washing machine with you still attached.
Man this girl and i were having sex and i donkey punched her so hard she gave me the washing machine.

the washing machine crispy 

When you need to match the food to make it crispy.
The food is the washing machine crispy.

Stuck in the washing machine 

When you get stuck in the washing machine, so your step brother comes around and inserts his part into your ass. Sometimes, the step bro turns on the washing machine, spinning around the sister and making pleasure easier.
Help, step bro! I'm stuck in the washing machine!

It's okay...

Sister feels pressure around her ass

Sister realises

W-what are you doing, step bro?!

Helping you~

On the washing machine 

A form of masturbation for women, In which they turn the washing machine on the sit on it. Most likely used during the spin cycle. Which on an uneven load can cause the machine to vibrate more.
Sarah sure loves spending time on the washing machine.

step bro im stuck in the washing machine 

"STEP BRO IM STUCK IN THE WASHING MACHINE" -Step sis -???

Gorilla in the washing machine. 

cunnilingus: oral stimulation of the vulva or clitoris
My favorite euphemism for cunnilingus is 'gorilla in the washing machine.'
More from Urban Dictionary

Salad Days 

green inexperienced youthful judgement and cold blooded execution of those judgements.

Rashness with little concern of consequence.

Antony and Cleopatra. William Shakespeare

"My salad days,
When I was green in judgment, cold in blood."

- William Shakespeare, Antony and Cleopatra, 1.5
"How did you end up in jail?"

"Salad days, 'nuf said."
Salad Days by GilbyRFC0 October 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 28, 2026

age gate 

An absolutely foolproof way to keep minors from viewing content deemed "too mature" for them to watch.
Billy: "So I was trying to watch some videos for an M rated game, and I ran into an age gate, so I put in my real birthday. SOMEHOW it managed to figure out that I am 12. CURSE YOU AGE GATE!!!"

Bill: "Fucking age gate! *quick scroll* THERE! I was born on January 1, 1904. Fuck you age gate."
age gate by Banja January 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 27, 2026

board chow 

A)
The Crud that collects under the keys in a keyboard. Usually more severe in the keyboards of programmers and webmasters as they tend to spend a lot of time at the the computer and thus eat at their desk. Mainly affecting IBM Model M (clicly) style boards.

B)
Can also be used to gross out Non-Techie people
A)
Bill: want to go to the club?
Bob: No, I've got to clean out my board chow, keys are starting to stick.

B)
Bill: Want to go out to get a bite?
Bob: No, i am just going to have some of my board chow/
Bill: Whats' that?
Bob: The food scraps that collect in my keyboard; Want some?
Bill: *GAG* *HURL* *GAG*
board chow by BinaryHackerMan September 3, 2007
Word of the Day on August 26, 2026

young pup 

a young person, a young adult in their late teens/early 20s.
Ah, you're just a young pup at 23!
young pup by the dog May 30, 2006
Word of the Day on August 25, 2026
West Midlands slang word for rockers, bikers, greasers etc. In the late 1980s it was used by the UK music press to refer to a specific scene centered around the bands Pop Will Eat Itself and Crazyhead. The term never found favour with readers of 'the inkies' (Sounds, Melody Maker and the still extant NME) and was soon dropped. Now often used in predominantly working-class areas of the midlands and the north to mean someone who listens to rock-derived music and/or dresses in a manner that suggests they affiliate themselves with rock music of some kind.
Some grebo passed with Sabbath playing on his stereo.
The Poppies are at no. 17? God, a grebo band in the charts!
They're playing nu-metal now, bloody grebos!
grebo by cactuscat September 15, 2006
Word of the Day on August 24, 2026
Next