Skip to main content

Krispy Kream 

Occurs when one's deformed pinky is inserted in one's butt hole.

The deformation is only valid if suffered from birth.
The Krispy Kreme often gives "The Tingles" to the reciever.
"Oh dude, Alex gave me the tingles real hard"
"Did did he Krispy Kreame you again?"
"Oh yeah son, jym-lad john was there too"
Words you can keep

krispy kream 

The act of ejaculating into the nasal cavity. The cum is then snorted to later be swallowed
At first I was worried if she spit or swallowed. Then she did a Krispy kream.
krispy kream by Whatever-012 July 10, 2016

Krispy Kreamer 

A money shot. To ejaculate on the face.
"When I get done with her, her face will look like a Krispy Kreme donut."

The night ended with a Krispy Kreamer.

Alternate usage: I Krispy Kreamed Her.
Krispy Kreamer by Nathan Dunkel January 6, 2009

Krispy Kreamin' 

The glazing of another man's penis with seminal fluid.
Bro, I totally got caught Krispy Kreamin' by my girlfriend last night, Chad made it look like a double glazed doughnut!
Krispy Kreamin' by CamWilson July 12, 2018

Krispy Kramp 

When you consume more Krispy Kreme donuts than your stomach can hold and your ileum is lodged open due to the amount of material in the digestive tract resulting in a quick and full bowel evacuation of your colon.
Dude, I think Meredith had Krispy Kramps right before she shit her new sun dress.
Krispy Kramp by Coke Can June 5, 2018

KrispyKreemed 

the act of getting a enormous load in your asshole from KrispyKreem
I just got KrispyKreemed!
KrispyKreemed by DefinitionWrite August 2, 2018

KrispyKreem 

The 2nd lord and savior coming from the #1 lord and savior Bluntboomer
I praise KrispyKreem and Bluntboomer every half hour
KrispyKreem by DefinitionWrite August 2, 2018
More from Urban Dictionary

Salad Days 

green inexperienced youthful judgement and cold blooded execution of those judgements.

Rashness with little concern of consequence.

Antony and Cleopatra. William Shakespeare

"My salad days,
When I was green in judgment, cold in blood."

- William Shakespeare, Antony and Cleopatra, 1.5
"How did you end up in jail?"

"Salad days, 'nuf said."
Salad Days by GilbyRFC0 October 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 28, 2026

age gate 

An absolutely foolproof way to keep minors from viewing content deemed "too mature" for them to watch.
Billy: "So I was trying to watch some videos for an M rated game, and I ran into an age gate, so I put in my real birthday. SOMEHOW it managed to figure out that I am 12. CURSE YOU AGE GATE!!!"

Bill: "Fucking age gate! *quick scroll* THERE! I was born on January 1, 1904. Fuck you age gate."
age gate by Banja January 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 27, 2026

board chow 

A)
The Crud that collects under the keys in a keyboard. Usually more severe in the keyboards of programmers and webmasters as they tend to spend a lot of time at the the computer and thus eat at their desk. Mainly affecting IBM Model M (clicly) style boards.

B)
Can also be used to gross out Non-Techie people
A)
Bill: want to go to the club?
Bob: No, I've got to clean out my board chow, keys are starting to stick.

B)
Bill: Want to go out to get a bite?
Bob: No, i am just going to have some of my board chow/
Bill: Whats' that?
Bob: The food scraps that collect in my keyboard; Want some?
Bill: *GAG* *HURL* *GAG*
board chow by BinaryHackerMan September 3, 2007
Word of the Day on August 26, 2026

young pup 

a young person, a young adult in their late teens/early 20s.
Ah, you're just a young pup at 23!
young pup by the dog May 30, 2006
Word of the Day on August 25, 2026
West Midlands slang word for rockers, bikers, greasers etc. In the late 1980s it was used by the UK music press to refer to a specific scene centered around the bands Pop Will Eat Itself and Crazyhead. The term never found favour with readers of 'the inkies' (Sounds, Melody Maker and the still extant NME) and was soon dropped. Now often used in predominantly working-class areas of the midlands and the north to mean someone who listens to rock-derived music and/or dresses in a manner that suggests they affiliate themselves with rock music of some kind.
Some grebo passed with Sabbath playing on his stereo.
The Poppies are at no. 17? God, a grebo band in the charts!
They're playing nu-metal now, bloody grebos!
grebo by cactuscat September 15, 2006
Word of the Day on August 24, 2026
Next