Skip to main content

breakfast cereal 

A slang term for a rave/date rape drug, such as ketamine or sometimes ecstasy or methamphetamine or other hallucinogenics
Tony: Let's go to the rave.
Kelly: So we can have some ravers or breakfast cereal?

Bob: I'm hallucinating
Andrea: Did you have breakfast cereal?

Wendy: Whoa, dude, let's dance.
Wanda: Here, take this pill, its just breakfast ceral
Wendy: *spins around and thinks ceiling is a giant bowl*
breakfast cereal by Rufie2003 June 28, 2010
breakfast cereal mug front
Get the breakfast cereal mug.
See more merch

Breakfast cereal

A food only normies have for breakfast. Real players have garlic seasoned bacon-and-egg fried rice.
My favorite breakfast cereal is bran flakes.
Breakfast cereal by Goyangi April 10, 2026

Mexican breakfast cereal 

When there aren't any whole tortilla chips left and just a bit of salsa left in the bowl, one dumps the remaining chip fragments into the salsa bowl, stirs it up and eats the rest with a spoon.
Pass me the chips..." "There aren't many left. It looks like Mexican breakfast cereal time.

Johnny Johnny breakfast cereal 

Ones thought of having a breakfast cereal named after,the legend
Damn,I’m hungry,yo mom get me some Johnny Johnny breakfast cereal!

Kaboom Breakfast Cereal 

The name of a vitamin-fortified, circus-themed breakfast cereal produced by General Mills, which contained oat cereal bits shaped like smiling clown faces and marshmallow bears, lions, elephants, and stars. Its mascot was a smiling circus clown. It originated in 1969.
Kaboom Breakfast Cereal was the best.
It is said of the situation where a person has the bad luck to make contact with his testicles against an undefined surface or object, intentioned or not.
Given the nature of the word, it is more appropriate to design cases where the interaction is made with a moving object, for example, a ball.
Although it is extremely painful for the victim, it tends to be considerably funny to people who witness it.
Today in the baseball game the pitcher took a nutshot; the baseball hit him in the nuts.

Man, I just watched the funniest nutshot video ever.
Nutshot by Uberflaven March 1, 2009
Word of the Day on June 26, 2026

Nerd neck 

A "human" that spends so much time playing video games that their posture is level nerd neck. Everytime anyone goes tryhard they hunch down and their neck gets longer there fore a nerd neck is always hunched down cause they're always going try hard. In other words a nerd neck is a try hard, since their neck is 100% longer than the average human being due to playing too many video games and taking them serious, nerd necks are not even considered human anymore but something more sad. Nerd necks are often found on fortnite, their natural habitat usually being tilted towers.
What a fucking nerd neck!

He is building so fast, nerd neck!

Looser more like a nerd neck ha!
Nerd neck by D Sandwich Maker February 5, 2019
Word of the Day on June 25, 2026