Skip to main content

Dirty Milkshake

The sexual act when a guy takes a dump inside their partners mouth and then puts his penis inside their mouth and .stirring vigorously while saying "Brrrrrr" until ejaculation. Thus giving him/hers a Dirty Milkshake
."Yotam: Ethan gave me last night a "Dirty Milkshake
.Segev: Thats why your breath stinks so much
.Yotam: Yeah he pooped a lot and i didn't brush my teeth.
Dirty Milkshake by Thxpupe June 27, 2020
Words you can keep

dirty milkshake

when you shit in a cup put milk and sugar in it and put it on your dick and have your partner lick it off.
i gave my partner a dirty milkshake and she beat the shit out of me.
dirty milkshake by kyle, andrew March 14, 2008

Dirty Milkshake

Slang for eating ass that has shit residue on it.
I gave my girlfriend a dirty milkshake after she took a shit.
Dirty Milkshake by Sur October 15, 2019

Dirty Milkshake

When you have a big mouthful of your partners breast milk then blow it back into her arsehole then finish off with cumming inside of it
Hey babe, I want a Dirty Milkshake tonight
Dirty Milkshake by Berry Naughty December 17, 2025

dirty milkshake club

Very different to the traditional definition of dirty milkshake, but we don’t talk about that.
Sophia was disappointed to find out that the first rule of Dirty Milkshake Club is that you do not talk about Dirty Milkshake Club.

The dirty milkshake

The art of retrieving cum from a vagina after regretting cumming inside
I heard will did the dirty milkshake on Stacey last night, I think it might if worked
The dirty milkshake by Ketboy 3000 November 27, 2019

dirt pipe milkshake 

To give a person a dirt pipe milkshake, you would cumin that person ass hole and have them spirt it, and then watch them drink the cum that has come out of there ass.
Billy: "Jane can I cum in your mouth when we fuck?"
Jane: "Hell no! Cum in my ass and then i drink it.I love a dirt pipe milkshake"
Billy:"That sound like you realy want a dirt pipe milkeshake to me."
More from Urban Dictionary

Salad Days 

green inexperienced youthful judgement and cold blooded execution of those judgements.

Rashness with little concern of consequence.

Antony and Cleopatra. William Shakespeare

"My salad days,
When I was green in judgment, cold in blood."

- William Shakespeare, Antony and Cleopatra, 1.5
"How did you end up in jail?"

"Salad days, 'nuf said."
Salad Days by GilbyRFC0 October 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 28, 2026

age gate 

An absolutely foolproof way to keep minors from viewing content deemed "too mature" for them to watch.
Billy: "So I was trying to watch some videos for an M rated game, and I ran into an age gate, so I put in my real birthday. SOMEHOW it managed to figure out that I am 12. CURSE YOU AGE GATE!!!"

Bill: "Fucking age gate! *quick scroll* THERE! I was born on January 1, 1904. Fuck you age gate."
age gate by Banja January 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 27, 2026

board chow 

A)
The Crud that collects under the keys in a keyboard. Usually more severe in the keyboards of programmers and webmasters as they tend to spend a lot of time at the the computer and thus eat at their desk. Mainly affecting IBM Model M (clicly) style boards.

B)
Can also be used to gross out Non-Techie people
A)
Bill: want to go to the club?
Bob: No, I've got to clean out my board chow, keys are starting to stick.

B)
Bill: Want to go out to get a bite?
Bob: No, i am just going to have some of my board chow/
Bill: Whats' that?
Bob: The food scraps that collect in my keyboard; Want some?
Bill: *GAG* *HURL* *GAG*
board chow by BinaryHackerMan September 3, 2007
Word of the Day on August 26, 2026
Next