Skip to main content

Arsenal Discord 

a hellish place where no one truly has a good time, a fun place to be, really!

in the arsenal discord, you can see a variety of weird shit. you can see level 5s making a fool out of themselves, level 25s getting the 'No' role within 5 minutes of them getting image permissions (they argue they did nothing wrong but they know damn well they did), level 50s either being actually decent people or the type to look down on all the puny low-rank newgens (or some shit), level 15s being nonexistent, the entire discord hyper fixating on a moderator/developer as soon as they enter the chat, that one guy who gets the level 50 role and becomes inactive/turns into a completely different person, the guys who stay in one of the voice channels every fucking day and never leave, (i honestly have to commend these people, real dedicated bunch. don't know what they do in there all day but i respect it.), high-rank-chat being full of those messages that ping 8 different people with an image (or tweet) attached to the message, those people who over time developed fish's (fishenchippy)'s superior typing style, (the whole lowercase sentence followed by a period at the end type shit), and much more! oh, and you can't forget. the occasional unimportant and unnecessary """""drama""""" that happens in this server every 9 minutes that everyone forgets about the next day! how fun!
i don't know what the fuck else to put here so yeah have a good, splendid, great, amazing, terrific, wonderful, positive, favorable, excellent, rad, exceptional, neat, precious, nice, gnarly, solid, clean, exquisite day. "Arsenal Discord" (< i put this here because the site told me to include the word being defined in here so... yeah.. i don't know.)
Arsenal Discord by p97 September 16, 2023
Arsenal Discord mug front
Get the Arsenal Discord mug.
See more merch

Arsenal Discord High Ranks 

Arsenal discord high ranks are in-classified species with the class of J (Jerk) class. They probably has an anime profile pictures which classifies them as J-1 (Jerk-1) and probably worships virtual game characters like a god.

They like using a slang classified as Jerk-2 which concludes “Ok and”, “Cry about it” Sometimes bullies low ranks
Good and Kind High Ranks are classified as Jerk-1A. An alternate version of it.

J1, J-2 wastes their life on virtual level.

To identify high ranks, simply look at their level. 25+ is considered high ranks
Guy 1: hey did you hear about the new group of Arsenal Discord High Ranks
Guy 2: yea the group sucks ass lol

Arsenal discord server 

A discord server where people complain about their RAC ban being false, where people argue about useless stuff

and where nobody talks about arsenal
People come over there for updates but leave with sending messages to developers asking where is their updates
In conclusion, Arsenal discord server is not a place you would want to be in

Arsenal Discord High Ranks 

Arsenal discord high ranks are in-classified species with the class of J (Jerk) class. They probably has an anime profile pictures which classifies them as J-1 (Jerk-1) and probably worships virtual game characters like a god.

They like using a slang classified as Jerk-2 which concludes “Ok and”, “Cry about it” Sometimes bullies low ranks
Good and Kind High Ranks are classified as Jerk-1A. An alternate version of it.

J1, J-2 wastes their life on virtual level.

To identify high ranks, simply look at their level. 25+ is considered high ranks.
Arsenal discord high ranks are a jerk!
It is said of the situation where a person has the bad luck to make contact with his testicles against an undefined surface or object, intentioned or not.
Given the nature of the word, it is more appropriate to design cases where the interaction is made with a moving object, for example, a ball.
Although it is extremely painful for the victim, it tends to be considerably funny to people who witness it.
Today in the baseball game the pitcher took a nutshot; the baseball hit him in the nuts.

Man, I just watched the funniest nutshot video ever.
Nutshot by Uberflaven March 1, 2009
Word of the Day on June 26, 2026

Nerd neck 

A "human" that spends so much time playing video games that their posture is level nerd neck. Everytime anyone goes tryhard they hunch down and their neck gets longer there fore a nerd neck is always hunched down cause they're always going try hard. In other words a nerd neck is a try hard, since their neck is 100% longer than the average human being due to playing too many video games and taking them serious, nerd necks are not even considered human anymore but something more sad. Nerd necks are often found on fortnite, their natural habitat usually being tilted towers.
What a fucking nerd neck!

He is building so fast, nerd neck!

Looser more like a nerd neck ha!
Nerd neck by D Sandwich Maker February 5, 2019
Word of the Day on June 25, 2026

love peace and chicken grease 

"another of sayin peace out or good bye"
Talk to ya later......Love, Peace, and Chicken Grease
Word of the Day on June 24, 2026