Skip to main content

Thicc Dicc

A disease known to stretch out young pussy with massive girth. Symptoms include but are not limited to prolapsed pussy, abnormal vagina discharge, breaking tissue that separate vagina and anal walls and uncontrollable yearning for more vaginal scaring.

Thicc Dicc is like giving birth to a rhinoceros baby. Penetration is like a Mack Truck smacking a Prius.

Thicc Dicc gets the succ.

A vaginal widening exercise similar to fisting, except instead of a fist, it is a THICC DICC!

A dicc so thicc it is basically a white man's chode. Thicc like the barrel of a baseball bat.

To be qualified as a Thicc Dicc, one must have a dicc measurement of larger than 6 inches in circumference. Length does not matter.

Thicc Dicc > Pencil Peen

The girth will take control of your life. Something like mind control but is subtle.

Thicc Dicc draw backs are as follows:

1. No tight pants

2. No boxer briefs

3. Compared to hot Italian sausage

4. Outlines of the Thicc Dicc will show in pictures with sweat pants

and ball shorts.
Jawn: My fucking pussy is ruined from last night's sexcapade with Kevin. He thicc as hell.
Jawn Friend: Kevin got a THICC DICC!!!!

Kevin: I gave that bitch a case of Thicc Dicc last night. Had her squealing like a little virgin.
Thicc Dicc by BabyDickBandit May 31, 2017
Thicc Dicc mug front
Get the Thicc Dicc mug.
See more merch

thiccdicknyggas 

Someone with the most hideous feet ever, but you still want them in your mouth
Damn those are some thiccdicknyggas!! 😭🔥
thiccdicknyggas by okalpha October 16, 2021

thiccdicknyggas 

someone with the most hideous feet ever, but you still want them in your mouth. Typically the feet of an omega 💯
Damn those are some thiccdicknyggas
thiccdicknyggas by okalpha October 16, 2021

fudanshi 

Boys who enjoy yaoi (a genre in Japan that contains sexual and/or romantic relations between two men); literally translates to "rotten boy"; corresponding female : fujoshi
Alex blatantly displayed his fudanshi side to his friends.
fudanshi by Yuri Katsuki January 13, 2017
Word of the Day on July 5, 2026

country mile 

When country folk refer to a country mile it is considerd to be round 10 miles per country mile..ish...we boonfolk dont really consider distance
"I walked a country mile to see Earls new truck"
country mile by CountryBoy1243 August 30, 2006
Word of the Day on July 4, 2026

Regular Degular 

Plain. Not tampered with or upgraded. Basic.
May I have an order of regular degular buttermilk pancakes? Without all the added jazz? Hold the blueberry smiley face, strawberry glaze, chocolate chips and whipped cream.
Regular Degular by 1Bynum August 13, 2023
Word of the Day on July 3, 2026
Usually a male who likes to encourage weight gain in his partner through the consumption of food. Feeders differ from FAs... whilst an FA is attracted to big girls, a feeder gets turned on by making a thin girl fat....or a big girl even bigger.
feeder by therealrichieedwards December 11, 2004
Word of the Day on July 2, 2026