Skip to main content

Amish Moon-Butter 

/ämiSH mo͞on ˈbədər/ When you urinate into a persons ass and then churn it with your penis.
Jebebiah and Titus like to Amish moon-butter in the barn.
Urban Dictionary Merch

Amish Moon Butter 

When you piss into someone’s asshole and put your dick in and twist around.
Bro, I just tried Amish Moon Butter with my girl last night! That shit was crazy!

Amish Moon Butter 

The process of churning piss with your dick, in the ass of Amish-folk.

**Courtesy of GOONS**
Jebediah gave Mary Beth the ol' Amish Moon Butter after last night's sermon.

Amish Moon Butter 

The act of urinating and thrusting in an Amish person anally while having Intercourse.
"Want to make some Amish Moon Butter?"
"No, we will get caught!"
Amish Moon Butter by BROTUN May 10, 2023

Amish Moon Butter 

When you urinate into a partner's anal cavity, and proceed to use either your genitals or an appropriate tool to stir the liquids inside much like a traditional "churning" motion.
I had to grab my boy Eric the other day and assert authority by giving him the oldAmish Moon Butter.

Amish Moon Butter 

A sex act where an individual urinates into the anus of an Amish person and then churns it with their phallus
1. Wyd tonight?
2. I'm gonna be making Amish Moon Butter
1. ...

Amish Moon Butter 

The act of peeing into an amish person's ass and then churning it with your cock.
Michael: "Dude i went to the amish market and met this girl."
Rupert: "Oh yeah what was she like, what did yall do?"
Michael: "Oh yea we made some amish moon butter."
More from Urban Dictionary
A group of people, typically women, searching through someone’s digital footprint in order to find more information about that person.
Susie wasn’t sure if her new Hinge match was a creep, so she assembled Galantir and they found out he used to post slurs on gaming forums.
Galantir by Ge-sus September 22, 2026
Word of the Day on September 23, 2026

murderhobo 

In a tabletop game, a murderhobo is a player who murders NPCs indiscriminately. This is normally derogatory, referring to a player who totally ignores quests, dialog, backstory, trade, world building etc.

The term is most common with Dungeons and Dragons, but it can be applied to most RPGs where the player is allowed to kill most quest-giving NPCs and NPC traders. E.g. Elder Scrolls, Fallout, Divinity original sin.
DM: The sad little orphan girl tugs at Steve's trenchcoat to get his attention, and ask for help saving her pet dog from...
Steve: I'd like to roll a strength check against strangling the orphan.
Dave: I call dibs on the dog.
DM: You murderhobos disgust me.
murderhobo by Loup&S September 9, 2021
Word of the Day on September 22, 2026
In sales terms, a whale is a prospect that is significantly larger than an organization’s average customer.

Whales are large and extremely difficult to close. Due to their immense size, they are highly sought-after.

A whale is typically identified at first by a whale hunter on the sales team, but often requires cross-discipline participation in order to close; this includes assistance from operations, engineering, creative, client success, and business development teams.
"Shit...the sales director chewed me out on the sales call this morning. He's totally pissed that I have nothing in my pipeline. I've been focused on this one whale for so long that I haven't had time to prospect for normal-sized deals."
Whale by FQ_GFY February 3, 2020
Word of the Day on September 21, 2026

Concrete cowboy 

A guy who thinks he's a country kinda guy, but in reality lives a comfortable city / suburban life.
Eugene: Look at that dude in the cowboy hat!
Todd: He's just a concrete cowboy.
Word of the Day on September 20, 2026
any hard liquor that is cheap & potent.. eg. relska, popov, potters, evan williams, kamchatka, fireball, rumpleminze, southern comfort, everclear
hey let's get a drink of that?

go ahead
*takes drink* ugh wtf is that?

everclear & bepsi
fucking hobo loko eeessshh
hobo loko by d i z k o 2 0 8 September 14, 2026
Word of the Day on September 19, 2026

God Shot 

A chance happening with profound meaning, an unexpected blessing, a "sign".
Dr. Drew on Celebrity Rehab said "All of a sudden what had been just another Hollywood proposal became for him an unexpected blessing, an opportunity for growth. In drug recovery language, that's called a "God shot."
God Shot by Imogen1564 February 25, 2011
Word of the Day on September 18, 2026
Next