Skip to main content

The Destroyer

To put 1 fist in the vagina and 1 fist in the ass at the same time.
Last night I gave that ho the destroyer! "1 in the pink, 1 in the stink"
The Destroyer by Jehbro August 3, 2008
Urban Dictionary Merch

The Destroyer

Some say he is a gift from God, and are honored to be in his inimitable presence. Others feel that he raises the sexual bar impossibly high, leaving any subsequent lover to settle for a dismal second place. The Destroyer is a man who takes the Shatner and levels up. He will ensure that only the finest quality sandwich fixins are used, replaces the classic mayo with miracle whip, and invites every Shatnerette in a 50 mile radius to participate in the festivities. If The Destroyer is involved the Shatner becomes a bologna and cheese pedal train of ecstasy.
I thought he was just going to Shatner me, little did I know I had met The Destroyer. There was so much miracle whip and so many feet, I’ve never experienced such orgasmic joy. Nothing will be the same after this. I guess that’s why they call him The Destroyer.
The Destroyer by Bexxx210 February 6, 2022

the destroyer

1. the shocker doubled
2. Insertion of both index fingers and both middle fingers into the vaginal opening while pushing both pinkies into the anus and massaging the clitoris with both thumbs
the destroyer by Frau Sow June 3, 2005

The destroyer

A big metal worm boss from the game terraria, it tunnels through everything and shoots lasers it’s awesome.
The Destroyer has awoken!
The destroyer by Green circut January 24, 2020

the destroyer

1. One who destroys
2. The absolute ruler of everything
3. One that pwns n00bs
4. Brendan Smith
1. The destroyer destroyed the things that needed destruction.
2. "Bow down to the destroyer!"
3. Headshotted by the destroyer
4. Brendan Smith is the destroyer.

Beerus the Destroyer 

Beerus (ビルス, Birusu) is the God of Destruction of Universe 7. He is accompanied by his martial arts teacher and attendant, Whis. Beerus' twin brother is Champa, the God of Destruction of Universe 6.

Beerus is a thin, hairless purple humanoid cat with large pointed ears, similar to Cornish Rex and sphynx cats. While somewhat shorter than Goku, Beerus' ears make him appear taller. He dons black, blue, and gold Egyptian-looking attire with the same white and orange diamond decorations as his mentor Whis. Beerus is modeled after Akira Toriyama's hairless cat, Debo.
(Beerus the Destroyer)
Person1: "Woah!, Beerus is too strong!:
Person2: "I know right? It's like he's some kind of god."
Person3: "I CAN'T READ HIS POWER LEVEL!"

Gorlock The Destroyer 

A fat fucking bitch. Morbidly obese that thinks that they're beautiful.
Fat girl says i can pull anyone, You say Shut up Gorlock. or while talking about them "Ugh i hate gorlock the destroyer.
Gorlock The Destroyer by Big ah D September 19, 2023
More from Urban Dictionary
In sales terms, a whale is a prospect that is significantly larger than an organization’s average customer.

Whales are large and extremely difficult to close. Due to their immense size, they are highly sought-after.

A whale is typically identified at first by a whale hunter on the sales team, but often requires cross-discipline participation in order to close; this includes assistance from operations, engineering, creative, client success, and business development teams.
"Shit...the sales director chewed me out on the sales call this morning. He's totally pissed that I have nothing in my pipeline. I've been focused on this one whale for so long that I haven't had time to prospect for normal-sized deals."
Whale by FQ_GFY February 3, 2020
Word of the Day on September 21, 2026

Concrete cowboy 

A guy who thinks he's a country kinda guy, but in reality lives a comfortable city / suburban life.
Eugene: Look at that dude in the cowboy hat!
Todd: He's just a concrete cowboy.
Word of the Day on September 20, 2026
Next