Skip to main content

Billy Bicep 

A person that primarily works their upper body in the weight room, typically their arms. They have usually large arms, abs, and sometimes a larger chest, while lacking legs and other muscles that are challenging to hit. Often wear sweat pants to the weight room to hide their small legs.
Look at that Billy Bicep over there doing curls.

The situation is a Billy Bicep.

That Billy Bicep over there has some serious chicken legs.
Billy Bicep by Billy Bicep June 5, 2010
Billy Bicep mug front
Get the Billy Bicep mug.
See more merch

country mile 

When country folk refer to a country mile it is considerd to be round 10 miles per country mile..ish...we boonfolk dont really consider distance
"I walked a country mile to see Earls new truck"
country mile by CountryBoy1243 August 30, 2006
Word of the Day on July 4, 2026

Regular Degular 

Plain. Not tampered with or upgraded. Basic.
May I have an order of regular degular buttermilk pancakes? Without all the added jazz? Hold the blueberry smiley face, strawberry glaze, chocolate chips and whipped cream.
Regular Degular by 1Bynum August 13, 2023
Word of the Day on July 3, 2026
Usually a male who likes to encourage weight gain in his partner through the consumption of food. Feeders differ from FAs... whilst an FA is attracted to big girls, a feeder gets turned on by making a thin girl fat....or a big girl even bigger.
feeder by therealrichieedwards December 11, 2004
Word of the Day on July 2, 2026

give a hoot don't pollute 

the act of giving a hoot and not polluting
*sees a dirtbag litter*
gIVE A HOOT DON'T POLLUTE BITCH

*slam dunks trash into appropriate bin*
Word of the Day on July 1, 2026

grandnibling 

My grandnibling is a good person.
grandnibling by Mr. Jacov November 23, 2019
Word of the Day on June 30, 2026
People in their early 20s that take shortcuts sometimes, because life is hard and making it harder for yourself is just not the young ho mindset.
Young hoes cook everything in high
Young Ho by Theogyungho February 2, 2026
Word of the Day on June 29, 2026