Skip to main content

I love you mostest

Share definition Flag
You add mostest at the end if I love you to signify you love your partner the mostest of all. Whoever says I love you mostest automatically loves the other partner more than he or she does forever and HAS to accept.
Dominic: I love you.

Stephanie: I love you more.

Dominic: I love you mostest. 💙
Stephanie: wow! You love me more than I do!? Guess I have to accept it.
I love you mostest mug front
Get the I love you mostest mug.
See more merch

I love you mostest

Share definition Flag
You add mostest to the end of I love you to signify you love your partner mostest of all. Whoever says I love you mostest first loves their partner mostest FOREVER and HAS TO accept it.
Dominic: I love you
Stephanie: I love you most
Dominic: I love you mostest💙
Stephanie: aww Doommmiiinniiccc I love you💜(can't beat that.)

I love you mostest

Share definition Flag
If you say it you win the I love you volley.
Me:I love you
My girl: No I love you
Me:I love you more
My girl:Welll I love you most
Me:Well I love you mostest
I love you mostest by Djcd121620 November 18, 2021

I love you mostest

Share definition Flag
Made up by a hot scientist, it means you love her the most and automatically win the I love you argument.
Casey “ I love you most”
Mel “I love you mostest
I love you mostest by Findinglove_ February 6, 2024

I love you the mostest 

Share definition Flag
Tiana Loves Nicole The Mostest And That Is The Facts
Tiana: I love you the mostest

Nicole: not possible because.....

Tiana: interupts and shows definition on Urban Dictionary

I love you super mostest 

Share definition Flag
Dear Thamuel

I win.

Love Lucy

I love you super mostest 

Share definition Flag
Dear Thamuel,

Haha... I win.

Love,

Lucy
More from Urban Dictionary

TikTok Farlands

Share definition Flag
TikTok Farlands is a term to refer to videos that you see after scrolling for a long time. These videos can potentially be disturbing, or weird. Said videos can also have low likes, or low comments.
“I reached the TikTok Farlands bro
Word of the Day on August 23, 2026

mormon assault vehicle

Share definition Flag
another term for a station wagon, mini-van, or any other kind of vehicle that is targeted at the "family" demographic(also M.A.V.)
"Tactical advantages aside, the M.A.V. is top of the line for the holy warrior troop transport manufactured by the Church of Latter Day Saints Military Industrial Complex. Also great for family trips...to heathen lands."
mormon assault vehicle by KVRX January 10, 2005
Word of the Day on August 22, 2026

Shakira Law 

Share definition Flag
A version of "Sharia Law" that Reform Ltd supporters tend to refer to, often by mistake.
Richard Tice of Reform now lives in Dubai, under Shakira Law, although telling Brits that we should worry about it
Shakira Law by Reformltd February 16, 2025
Word of the Day on August 21, 2026
Next