Skip to main content

Icky Nicky

Your friendly neighbourhood guy who is good-looking, outgoing, and caring. Slightly questionable sexuality. Loves gay ringz and gay chainz.

Also was martyred during Fanger's mediocre fight with the wither for the first time. RIP. Icky Nicky.
Icky Nicky You so Icky.

Have u seen that Icky Nicky? He's very thiccky
Icky Nicky by Fangus404 May 6, 2020
Icky Nicky mug front
Get the Icky Nicky mug.
See more merch

Baby Nicky 

An adult who acts professionally most of the time but has an addiction to acting like a baby behind closed doors with friends and family he may make baby noises shake like a baby and ask baby questions
I thought Palvi was normal untill I saw her have a temper tantrum then I knew she was a baby Nicky
Baby Nicky by The Indian God June 18, 2023

Thicky Nicky 

A nickname for a woman described as thick (curvy)
Kevin: Did you see Evelyn last night?
Anderson: Yeah, she's such a thicky nicky.
Thicky Nicky by qlossy May 19, 2018

little nicky 

we finally had sex, but he has a little nicky so i didnt feel anything. maybe ill fuck danimal next time.
little nicky by mick mcmickley September 8, 2006

Sticky Nicky 

When you inadvertently get cum in the peanut butter AND jelly but make a sandwich and eat it anyway.
I fuckin' hate getting peanut butter in my jelly, reminds me of a Sticky Nicky.
Sticky Nicky by Dingaroo March 27, 2021

dirty nicky 

When you make them dress up as a maid, pick the absolute biggest pineapple possible, and shove it as far as you can, without lube, up their asshole.
They said they like it rough, so I gave them the dirty Nicky
dirty nicky by Parikeet March 31, 2020

flicky that nicky

when you toss a cigarette butt. a cigarette contains nicotine, hence nicky. flick hence flicky.
"yo dawg, you want the last hit of that bogue?"
"naw dude, that shits cashed. flicky that nicky"
flicky that nicky by dabizz January 2, 2008