Skip to main content

The Honest Politician

The act of inserting one's penis and balls into his own anus at the same time. Impossible, just like the possibility of an honest politician ever existing.
Jim: So, Tom what did you do last night?

Tom: I labored for hours and hours trying to give myself The Honest Politician.

Jim: The Honest Politician? What the fuck is that?

Tom: You know, it's when you try to put your own cock and balls up your own ass at the same time.

Jim: Oh, I get it. That shit's impossible, kind of like finding an honest politician.

Tom: Exactly.

The Honest Politician by Tom912 February 20, 2009
The Honest Politician mug front
Get the The Honest Politician mug.
See more merch

The Honest Politician

The Honest Politician is one who, when bought STAYS bought.
When asked whether by the CEO if the megacorp could count on Rep. Jones, the lobbyist said, "Yes, we put in $20 million to his warchest in the last 10 years and he's 'The Honest Politician.' He'll stay bought."

fudanshi 

Boys who enjoy yaoi (a genre in Japan that contains sexual and/or romantic relations between two men); literally translates to "rotten boy"; corresponding female : fujoshi
Alex blatantly displayed his fudanshi side to his friends.
fudanshi by Yuri Katsuki January 13, 2017
Word of the Day on July 5, 2026

country mile 

When country folk refer to a country mile it is considerd to be round 10 miles per country mile..ish...we boonfolk dont really consider distance
"I walked a country mile to see Earls new truck"
country mile by CountryBoy1243 August 30, 2006
Word of the Day on July 4, 2026

Regular Degular 

Plain. Not tampered with or upgraded. Basic.
May I have an order of regular degular buttermilk pancakes? Without all the added jazz? Hold the blueberry smiley face, strawberry glaze, chocolate chips and whipped cream.
Regular Degular by 1Bynum August 13, 2023
Word of the Day on July 3, 2026
Usually a male who likes to encourage weight gain in his partner through the consumption of food. Feeders differ from FAs... whilst an FA is attracted to big girls, a feeder gets turned on by making a thin girl fat....or a big girl even bigger.
feeder by therealrichieedwards December 11, 2004
Word of the Day on July 2, 2026

give a hoot don't pollute 

the act of giving a hoot and not polluting
*sees a dirtbag litter*
gIVE A HOOT DON'T POLLUTE BITCH

*slam dunks trash into appropriate bin*
Word of the Day on July 1, 2026