Skip to main content

Forbidden Finger February 

The challenge in which a woman must not orgasm or finger themselves for the entire month of February.
Girl 1: Hey! How's Forbidden Finger February going?
Girl 2: I already failed, I fingered myself last night.
Forbidden Finger February by oLuke November 2, 2018
Words you can keep

Forbidden Finger February 

A parody/remake of the challenge “no nut November”, in which men have to avoid busting a nut. In forbidden finger February, females have to not finger themselves and/or let others finger them.
Shalissa: Aye Kisha, you up for forbidden finger February?
Kisha: nah bitch I got a date, you never know what he gon ask ;))
Shalissa: Shut up no one loves you.

Forbidden Finger February 

Where a female must not finger herself and get an orgasm for the whole month if February
"Did You fail Forbidden Finger February "
"Yeah, I fingered myself all last night."

Forbidden Finger February 

The female alternative to no nut November, women cannot masturbate, cum or have any form of intercourse
Women: How’s NNN
Man:Just wait till forbidden finger February
Forbidden Finger February by EizO0O October 31, 2019

Forbidden Finger February 

This challenge is meant to be the female version of No Nut November. Females are not allowed to finger their diddly doo. They also can't be fingered by someone else.
Guy 1: I'm about to finger my girlfriend.
Guy 2: No don't do that, it's forbidden. This is the month of Forbidden Finger February. Jeez, respect the women.

Forbidden Finger February 

Wow my girlfriend survived Forbidden Finger February, I wouldn't last a day!
More from Urban Dictionary

age gate 

An absolutely foolproof way to keep minors from viewing content deemed "too mature" for them to watch.
Billy: "So I was trying to watch some videos for an M rated game, and I ran into an age gate, so I put in my real birthday. SOMEHOW it managed to figure out that I am 12. CURSE YOU AGE GATE!!!"

Bill: "Fucking age gate! *quick scroll* THERE! I was born on January 1, 1904. Fuck you age gate."
age gate by Banja January 7, 2011
Word of the Day on August 27, 2026
Next