Skip to main content

Lewis Taylor 

The most baddest and richest person you will ever meet, he is kind loving and puts people before him but he's also a gallis, he's bait and don't even get me started on how sexy a Lewis Taylor is. Ladies, if you ever get a Lewis Taylor, cherish him because there is no one who is better than this handsome heart breaker. He will show a lady what she is missing out on and show her his massive dick. Never miss a chance with a Lewis Taylor, he is a once in lifetime opportunity so don't miss out!!
Boy 1: wow you know Lewis Taylor gets bare girls in his yard!

Boy 2: I know, I wish I was Lewis Taylor, then everyone would be in bed with me!

Girl 1:Lewis Taylor's dick is so big I was with him last night in his mansion.
Lewis Taylor by JMK.SHOTS July 5, 2017
Urban Dictionary Merch

lewis taylor 

lewis means gay and has a really small penis and lies to people about getting girls.
lewis taylor is a gayyyy eddd
lewis taylor by sam mac October 24, 2014

Lewis Taylor 

He is a straight up Nigga. All the bitches want to be all over his dick. He also has the John wick fortnite skin. He shags his dogs, cuz why not? Right?
Guy- hey did you see that Lewis Taylor?
Friend- ye he’s proper cool, he’s a rugely kid so he shags his dogs! Everyone loves him!
Lewis Taylor by Niggaslutlmao69 April 8, 2019

TAYLOR & LEXIS 

Love that lasts forever, so strong that nothing & no one can break us apart. Nothing else in the world matters but us. I love you baby :)
They are so in love! Almost as much as TAYLOR & LEXIS.
More from Urban Dictionary
A group of people, typically women, searching through someone’s digital footprint in order to find more information about that person.
Susie wasn’t sure if her new Hinge match was a creep, so she assembled Galantir and they found out he used to post slurs on gaming forums.
Galantir by Ge-sus September 22, 2026
Word of the Day on September 23, 2026

murderhobo 

In a tabletop game, a murderhobo is a player who murders NPCs indiscriminately. This is normally derogatory, referring to a player who totally ignores quests, dialog, backstory, trade, world building etc.

The term is most common with Dungeons and Dragons, but it can be applied to most RPGs where the player is allowed to kill most quest-giving NPCs and NPC traders. E.g. Elder Scrolls, Fallout, Divinity original sin.
DM: The sad little orphan girl tugs at Steve's trenchcoat to get his attention, and ask for help saving her pet dog from...
Steve: I'd like to roll a strength check against strangling the orphan.
Dave: I call dibs on the dog.
DM: You murderhobos disgust me.
murderhobo by Loup&S September 9, 2021
Word of the Day on September 22, 2026
In sales terms, a whale is a prospect that is significantly larger than an organization’s average customer.

Whales are large and extremely difficult to close. Due to their immense size, they are highly sought-after.

A whale is typically identified at first by a whale hunter on the sales team, but often requires cross-discipline participation in order to close; this includes assistance from operations, engineering, creative, client success, and business development teams.
"Shit...the sales director chewed me out on the sales call this morning. He's totally pissed that I have nothing in my pipeline. I've been focused on this one whale for so long that I haven't had time to prospect for normal-sized deals."
Whale by FQ_GFY February 3, 2020
Word of the Day on September 21, 2026

Concrete cowboy 

A guy who thinks he's a country kinda guy, but in reality lives a comfortable city / suburban life.
Eugene: Look at that dude in the cowboy hat!
Todd: He's just a concrete cowboy.
Word of the Day on September 20, 2026
Next