Skip to main content

Ruckas Nucka Army 

The hardcore devotees of the Rucka Rucka Ali

As a fanpage that when neccisary, goes into battle against jb and his army of trolls.
The Ruckas Nucka Army is the home of the nucka civilisation.
The biggest most badass army of fans in current history.
Nucka Quotes: "never underestimate the power of stupid people in large crowds"
a group that owns all sorts of people such as: Rucka haters, trolls, racists, people who are trying to annoy people on purpose ect.
the Ruckas Nucka Army are a group of warriors that takes no bullshit from anyone

Runned by one of the biggest nuckas that rucka could hope for, who previous faked rucka but now a very hard core fan who has also been mentioned MANY times on "Ruckas Late Night Power Hour", Ruckas Late Night Power Hour is the podcast of "Rucka Rucka Ali" a famous, funny, slightly racist man who makes very funny parodies.

Not a great deal is know about Rucka Rucka Ali but his charismatic persona united his people (the Nuckas) his goal to make awesome funny parodies ( and money) in order to bring absolute tranquility and understanding among all the Races. People say he is racist all the time but that does not mean he hasn't got a heart as he has proved time and time again through out his videos such as: "Down" "iWhack" and "I Love Minorities"
Welcome To The Ruckas Nucka Army
Ruckas Nucka Army by Mr AR July 27, 2011
Ruckas Nucka Army mug front
Get the Ruckas Nucka Army mug.
See more merch

Hate Sink 

A person you hate intensely not because they deserve such hatred but because they serve as a focus for your general hatred. A healthy way to dispense with excess animosity.
Jake's not really that big an asshole. He just serves as my hate sink.
Word of the Day on July 26, 2026

funiosity 

The art of being peculiar, but in an amusing fashion.
"Wow, look at that dog running on three legs"
- "Yeah, that sure is a funiosity"
funiosity by Supersonic Stevie November 23, 2007
Word of the Day on July 25, 2026
A toe rag was originally a foot wrapping used, since mediaeval times up until the mid-nineteenth century, to protect the foot from chafing by boots or shoes. As these were, quite literally, rags they weren’t usually washed, and so with use they became very smelly until they were thrown away. Because of the similarity in smell, toe rag also became the name applied to dried, salted cod or other things with a strong, unpleasant, fishy smell. It didn’t take that long before the name was applied to someone who was an obnoxious, unpleasant OIC.
1 “Socks! Those aren’t socks you smelly git, they’re toe rags!”
2 “What have you been cooking? Smells like toe rag!”
3 “I can smell ‘er fanny from ‘ere, proper toe rag.”
4 That Heale Malcolm is a right toe rag.
Toe Rag by AKACroatalin November 29, 2016
Word of the Day on July 24, 2026

Eternity leave 

When some resigns or retires from a job, they are on "eternity leave". This can also refer to someone who has passed away, especially someone who worked somewhere for a long time, retired/resigned, then passed away later.
Oh I'm sorry, you didn't know that Kelly is on eternity leave? She resigned and moved to Hawaii!

With regrets I would like to inform you that my boss is officially on eternity leave. I will never see or hear them again. Ever.
Eternity leave by LingDanc803 February 7, 2023
Word of the Day on July 23, 2026
The hypothetical man (often a sinister character who decided not to go to boot camp) that is doing your girlfriend/wife while you are on deployment overseas.
Ain't no use in goin home,
Jody's got your girl and gone.
Ain't no use in goin back,
Jody's got your Cadillac,
Ain't no use in feeling blue,
Jody's took your checkbook too.
jody by Sgt Apan March 31, 2006
Word of the Day on July 22, 2026

girl grip 

The ability girls and women have developed to hold several items at once in one hand. The skill has been developed due to the lack of pockets in women's clothing.
I thought she'd need multiple trips to carry her phone, keys, wallet, and Starbucks to her car since she needed the other hand to open the door, but she used her impressive girl grip to carry everything in one hand.
girl grip by SillyMilly33 July 31, 2023
Word of the Day on July 21, 2026