1 definition by jkyung

Top Definition
Leader & rapper of Korean underground hip-hop group Block B.

Real name: Woo Ji-Ho (우지호)
Born: September 14, 1992 in Seoul, South Korea.
Simon: Hey have you heard that new band Block B?

Dominic: Yeah, their leader Zico is really good at freestyle rap!
by jkyung January 26, 2012

Free Daily Email

Type your email address below to get our free Urban Word of the Day every morning!

Emails are sent from daily@urbandictionary.com. We'll never spam you.

×