Top definition
Alias:
Tupac’s name originated from the politician, Niccolo Machiavelli who was born on May 3, 1469, in Florence, Italy. His life was dedicated in his passion to politics.

But, that has nothing to do with it.

Definition: A word that is pronounced wrong from the word "Makavelli" and is defined to be "out of control"
"You finna cop dem Makabelly shus?"
"I want your Makabelly cookies!"
"You better Makawellwell down"
"Whats good Makabellbell"
"My Wellybellybell hurts off them Makabelly cookies"

by Makabelly January 23, 2008
Get the mug
Get a Makabelly mug for your coworker Jerry.