Skip to main content

Definitions by Team Ben ๐Ÿ’ฏ

Team Paxton 

The wrong choice. See: Team Ben
If youโ€™re team Paxton you suck
Team Paxton by Team Ben ๐Ÿ’ฏ November 20, 2020

Team Ben 

Ben is a character on never have I ever. Being team Ben refers to wanting Ben to end up with Devi. Itโ€™s also the 100% right decision because Paxton sucks
Person 1: Are you team Ben or team Paxton?
Person 2: Team Ben duh! Paxton sucks
Team Ben by Team Ben ๐Ÿ’ฏ November 20, 2020