Top definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
by BigBoy June 11, 2004
Mug icon

Golden Shower Plush

He's warmer than you think.

Buy the plush
2
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
by N. Dave February 18, 2004
Mug icon

Cleveland Steamer Plush

The vengeful act of crapping on a lover's chest while they sleep.

Buy the plush
3
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
by BIG Aaaa August 21, 2009
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
4
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
by zachxary March 07, 2015
Mug icon

Donkey Punch Plush

10" high plush doll.

Buy the plush
5
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
by Kiexeo February 06, 2013
Mug icon

Donkey Punch Plush

10" high plush doll.

Buy the plush
6
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
by buttdoctor101 October 27, 2011
Mug icon

Dirty Sanchez Plush

It does not matter how you do it. It's a Fecal Mustache.

Buy the plush