Top definition
A freestyle rapper from Worcester, MA. Born July 23, 1993. He often bases his raps on: His Life, Patriotism, Anti-Terrorism, and Vigilantism Ideas. His influences are: 2Pac, Young Jeezy, Wu-Tang Clan, T.I., and 50 Cent. He isn't a gangster, or a fake rapper (unlike Lil' Wayne).

Often abbreviated to "Yung Treezy".
Also known as: "Ei8ht BoneZ", "Trizzle", and "HRG".
Yo dude, did you hear Young Treezzzzy's new freestyle? He destroyed that beat!
by iKnowRealRap May 24, 2011
Get the mug
Get a Young Treezzzzy mug for your coworker Helena.