Skip to main content

Scissor Job 

A scissor job or a SJ is a sexual term referencing when two girls scissor and a guy puts his dick in between and instead of the back and forth motion they go up and down on the penis. This task is not easily accomplished, but if done, great pleasure will be provided.
Bro, last night I got a scissor job at this party from these two bi chicks!
Scissor Job by mrmacgee November 14, 2011
Scissor Job mug front
Get the Scissor Job mug.
See more merch

Reverse Scissor Job 

The Reverse Scissor Job (or RSJ) is the sexual act in where 2 bisexual girls scissor themselves, and a guy puts his penis in between and starts rubbing/moving it back and forth, causing not just the guy's arousal, but the other girls arousal too. Is similar to the double tit fuck.
Clyde: My God!

Trent: What's wrong?

Clyde: I never felt so happy, dude!

Trent: Why?

Clyde: I had an awesome threesome with these two girls last night. And I ended up giving them a reverse scissor job. It was awesome!

Trent: Damn, dude! *sighs* I wish I was you, man. I wish I was you.
Reverse Scissor Job by PlainDarkness September 3, 2013

scissormobile

A vehicle that lesbians drive, such as a CrossTrek, Outback, etc.
Hey Karen, it’s Char, do you want to stop by Whole Foods and get some Grape Nuts for the trip into the woods. We can get sideways scissored in my scissormobile!
scissormobile by JC Holmes November 16, 2025
It is said of the situation where a person has the bad luck to make contact with his testicles against an undefined surface or object, intentioned or not.
Given the nature of the word, it is more appropriate to design cases where the interaction is made with a moving object, for example, a ball.
Although it is extremely painful for the victim, it tends to be considerably funny to people who witness it.
Today in the baseball game the pitcher took a nutshot; the baseball hit him in the nuts.

Man, I just watched the funniest nutshot video ever.
Nutshot by Uberflaven March 1, 2009
Word of the Day on June 26, 2026

Nerd neck 

A "human" that spends so much time playing video games that their posture is level nerd neck. Everytime anyone goes tryhard they hunch down and their neck gets longer there fore a nerd neck is always hunched down cause they're always going try hard. In other words a nerd neck is a try hard, since their neck is 100% longer than the average human being due to playing too many video games and taking them serious, nerd necks are not even considered human anymore but something more sad. Nerd necks are often found on fortnite, their natural habitat usually being tilted towers.
What a fucking nerd neck!

He is building so fast, nerd neck!

Looser more like a nerd neck ha!
Nerd neck by D Sandwich Maker February 5, 2019
Word of the Day on June 25, 2026

love peace and chicken grease 

"another of sayin peace out or good bye"
Talk to ya later......Love, Peace, and Chicken Grease
Word of the Day on June 24, 2026
slip of the tongue perhaps,
Those idiots who drive around in a ridiculously raised pick up truck, making a top heavy vehicle even more top heavy and unstable
A:*gah*
B: "Whats the matter"
A: This dam prickup is blinding me.
B: Stupid thing's, as if there lights weren't blinding enough as it is.
prickup by lunasea September 28, 2009
Word of the Day on June 23, 2026