1. when you're ricky, for the dot
2. lettering marking the place of some bum fun or a sacrificial slaughtering.
3. a graffiti-based tag made from a sticky, white substance that will remain unnamed.
4. a council estate calling used to stregthen the chav population
5. Ronald Mcdonald

Also known as: ricky 4 da dot, ricky from the dot, backalley troubles or nininitti.
BETH: are you ricky?
FRED: no, i'm ricky, ricky for the dot!
by lemonboy October 01, 2006
6 Words related to ricky for the dot

Free Daily Email

Type your email address below to get our free Urban Word of the Day every morning!

Emails are sent from daily@urbandictionary.com. We'll never spam you.

×