Top definition
1. when you're ricky, for the dot
2. lettering marking the place of some bum fun or a sacrificial slaughtering.
3. a graffiti-based tag made from a sticky, white substance that will remain unnamed.
4. a council estate calling used to stregthen the chav population
5. Ronald Mcdonald

Also known as: ricky 4 da dot, ricky from the dot, backalley troubles or nininitti.
BETH: are you ricky?
FRED: no, i'm ricky, ricky for the dot!
by lemonboy October 01, 2006
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug