Skip to main content

FUX WIT IT! 

To engage in an act that is not the most appetizing. To do the unthinkable when left no other choice. To go where most men/women fear to go.
To "FUX WIT IT!" isn't just a snazzy catchphrase or a funny saying, it's a WAY OF LIFE, its how you conduct yourself through everyday situations. This group is for you if any of the following situations happened to you personally or if you can relate to any of them: When you see that residue on your g-card from the night before. If someone offers you narcotics in exchange for sexual favors. When you gotta hold the roach clip with the antenna of your phone to hit it. When your homie bets you five bucks your won't streak pass the dining hall at noon. When all your shit spills on your semen soaked, ash covered, piss speckled carpet. When you thought that the bitch you brought back was shaved and all of a sudden she's staring back at you with a furrr-gina. When your last rubber breaks and you gotta hit it raw dawg. When that Swedish girlie girl and her paralyzed but trusting cousin want to have a threesome with you. When your buddy’s mom is hitting on you. When its 3 am and you remember the keg from earlier that night ain't even half kicked. When your potential hook-up's genitals look a lil sketchy and you are deciding whether or not to roll the figurative “dice”. In times of uncertainty like these there is only one thing to do, you gotta FUX WIT IT!!!!
Me: *Writes "FUX WIT IT!" on my drinks at parties.*

(To exclaim what I plan to do after finishing it)

Guy #1: She's so wasted man lmao!
Guy #2: Hold My Drink... I fux wit it

Guy #1: They gave me a dimebag for free bro!
Guy #2: FUX WIT IT!

Guy #1: Wait dawg, there's puke all over that couch......
Guy #2: It's all good. I can Fux Wit It
FUX WIT IT! by BMathers November 3, 2010
FUX WIT IT! mug front
Get the FUX WIT IT! mug.
See more merch

fuxwitit 

to use something if it presents itself or is offered to you. you might fuxwit a blunt even if it is almost done.
1. That girl got a ghetto booty! I'll fuxwitit.
2. You wanna hit this bong man? I'll fux wit it.
Related Words

fuxwitit 

To engage in an act that is not the most appetizing. To do the unthinkable when left no other choice. To go where most men/women fear to go.
To "Fux Wit It" isn't just a snazzy catchphrase or a funny saying, it's a WAY OF LIFE, its how you conduct yourself through everyday situations. This group is for you if any of the following situations happened to you personally or if you can relate to any of them: When you see that residue on your g-card from the night before. When its 1:59 at the bar and the shot clock is winding down on your chances of getting ass that particular night. If someone offers you narcotics in exchange for sexual favors. When you gotta hold the roach clip with the antenna of your phone to hit it. When your homie bets you five bucks your won't streak pass the dining hall at noon. When all your shit spills on your semen soaked, ash covered, piss speckled carpet. When you thought that the bitch you brought back was shaved and all of a sudden she's staring back at you with a furrr-gina. When your last rubber breaks and you gotta hit it raw dawg. When that Swedish girlie girl and her paralyzed but trusting cousin want to have a threesome with you. When your buddy’s mom is hitting on you. When its 3 am and you remember the keg from earlier that night ain't even half kicked. When your potential hook-up's genitals look a lil sketchy and you are deciding whether or not to roll the figurative “dice”. In times of uncertainty like these there is only one thing to do, you gotta FUX WIT IT!!!!!!!!!!
It is said of the situation where a person has the bad luck to make contact with his testicles against an undefined surface or object, intentioned or not.
Given the nature of the word, it is more appropriate to design cases where the interaction is made with a moving object, for example, a ball.
Although it is extremely painful for the victim, it tends to be considerably funny to people who witness it.
Today in the baseball game the pitcher took a nutshot; the baseball hit him in the nuts.

Man, I just watched the funniest nutshot video ever.
Nutshot by Uberflaven March 1, 2009
Word of the Day on June 26, 2026

Nerd neck 

A "human" that spends so much time playing video games that their posture is level nerd neck. Everytime anyone goes tryhard they hunch down and their neck gets longer there fore a nerd neck is always hunched down cause they're always going try hard. In other words a nerd neck is a try hard, since their neck is 100% longer than the average human being due to playing too many video games and taking them serious, nerd necks are not even considered human anymore but something more sad. Nerd necks are often found on fortnite, their natural habitat usually being tilted towers.
What a fucking nerd neck!

He is building so fast, nerd neck!

Looser more like a nerd neck ha!
Nerd neck by D Sandwich Maker February 5, 2019
Word of the Day on June 25, 2026

love peace and chicken grease 

"another of sayin peace out or good bye"
Talk to ya later......Love, Peace, and Chicken Grease
Word of the Day on June 24, 2026
slip of the tongue perhaps,
Those idiots who drive around in a ridiculously raised pick up truck, making a top heavy vehicle even more top heavy and unstable
A:*gah*
B: "Whats the matter"
A: This dam prickup is blinding me.
B: Stupid thing's, as if there lights weren't blinding enough as it is.
prickup by lunasea September 28, 2009
Word of the Day on June 23, 2026