Skip to main content

Musket Shot 

Main Entry:Musket shot
Pronunciation:\ˈmes-kət\ \shot\
Function: noun
Etymology:(Derived from Slaterism, Conlonism, and or Nielsenism) Common term used amongst close friends(i.e. locker room, garage, bar room, sexual engagement)
Date: Circa 2008
Def: Defined as: When a male counterpart ejaculates (i.e. blows his load) into a females mouth, proceeded by packing the wad using genitals; (i.e. stuffing his load down her throat with his cock)follwed by the female orally discharging "the load" into/onto another female.
Ex: Joe face fucks Susan untill he cums in her mouth, then stuffs the load down her throat. Susan proceeds by spliting the load into Becky's face therefor giving Becky the "Musket Shot"
Musket Shot mug front
Get the Musket Shot mug.
See more merch

Musket Shot 

A fart when one's ass-crack is packed with a white powder, such as baking soda, baby powder, cornstarch, etc. The fart produces an effect that is visually similar to that of firing a musket.
Neil had bad gas, so he packed his ass-crack full of baby powder and unloaded a musket shot on Hansel's face.
Musket Shot by Cristobal Carbonero December 3, 2007

Musket Shot 

A drinking technique where one shotguns a beer but has someone pour a shot of whisky through the open top of the can while shotgunning. This symbolizes the pouring of gun powder in a musket. Hence, the musket shot. Invented by us: Follow link for instructions on how to do a musket shot.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=43Xyle_vTw4&feature=channel_page
Guy 1 "Hey man, you wanna shotgun later?"

Guy 2 "Only if we're doing musket shots!"
Musket Shot by Brike December 21, 2008

Musket Shot 

To put a small stick like object in and out of your dick hole and cum hard enough to break a window.
Edison did a musket shot and broke his neighbor's window
Musket Shot by edmond383 February 17, 2015

Indiana Musket Shot 

This is where you fuck your partner in the ass deep. You have to nut. Proceeding said ejaculation you put a jet puffed XL marshmallow in the opening of your partners gape and push it in with your dick like loading a musket. You must stand then at the wall with your hand behind your back as your partner tries to shoot you in the mouth with the marshmallow.
Last night I got pink eye due to faulty aim during our Indiana Musket Shot.
It is said of the situation where a person has the bad luck to make contact with his testicles against an undefined surface or object, intentioned or not.
Given the nature of the word, it is more appropriate to design cases where the interaction is made with a moving object, for example, a ball.
Although it is extremely painful for the victim, it tends to be considerably funny to people who witness it.
Today in the baseball game the pitcher took a nutshot; the baseball hit him in the nuts.

Man, I just watched the funniest nutshot video ever.
Nutshot by Uberflaven March 1, 2009
Word of the Day on June 26, 2026

Nerd neck 

A "human" that spends so much time playing video games that their posture is level nerd neck. Everytime anyone goes tryhard they hunch down and their neck gets longer there fore a nerd neck is always hunched down cause they're always going try hard. In other words a nerd neck is a try hard, since their neck is 100% longer than the average human being due to playing too many video games and taking them serious, nerd necks are not even considered human anymore but something more sad. Nerd necks are often found on fortnite, their natural habitat usually being tilted towers.
What a fucking nerd neck!

He is building so fast, nerd neck!

Looser more like a nerd neck ha!
Nerd neck by D Sandwich Maker February 5, 2019
Word of the Day on June 25, 2026