Skip to main content

Toy Time 

The period of time around Hanukkah, Christmas and Kwanzaa and maybe a couple of other holidays too, that have become the most important time of year, pretty much everywhere touched by the West, if you are a toy company or if you are a kid, but especially if you are a kid. Toy Time is for kids.
"Toy Time Joy for Every Child!"

"I love getting toys at Toy Time!"

Toy Time by Kris Kringella September 15, 2006
Toy Time mug front
Get the Toy Time mug.
See more merch

Giant collapsing toy time 

A group of massive, cum covered, 7’ 9”+ lesbians use 2’+ sized dildos and vibrators to please each other till each girl collapse and pass out from pleasure or pain
The video of the middle school volleyball team having giant collapsing toy time was so great and I was so hard till one of the players collapsed from blood loss as she didn’t tell the others she was on her period and had to be rushed into a hospital, dildo still inside to plug up the wound

time toy 

Being someone's toy for a certain amount of time
Ashley was just Andrew's time toy
time toy by The Side Chick December 27, 2016
It is said of the situation where a person has the bad luck to make contact with his testicles against an undefined surface or object, intentioned or not.
Given the nature of the word, it is more appropriate to design cases where the interaction is made with a moving object, for example, a ball.
Although it is extremely painful for the victim, it tends to be considerably funny to people who witness it.
Today in the baseball game the pitcher took a nutshot; the baseball hit him in the nuts.

Man, I just watched the funniest nutshot video ever.
Nutshot by Uberflaven March 1, 2009
Word of the Day on June 26, 2026

Nerd neck 

A "human" that spends so much time playing video games that their posture is level nerd neck. Everytime anyone goes tryhard they hunch down and their neck gets longer there fore a nerd neck is always hunched down cause they're always going try hard. In other words a nerd neck is a try hard, since their neck is 100% longer than the average human being due to playing too many video games and taking them serious, nerd necks are not even considered human anymore but something more sad. Nerd necks are often found on fortnite, their natural habitat usually being tilted towers.
What a fucking nerd neck!

He is building so fast, nerd neck!

Looser more like a nerd neck ha!
Nerd neck by D Sandwich Maker February 5, 2019
Word of the Day on June 25, 2026

love peace and chicken grease 

"another of sayin peace out or good bye"
Talk to ya later......Love, Peace, and Chicken Grease
Word of the Day on June 24, 2026
slip of the tongue perhaps,
Those idiots who drive around in a ridiculously raised pick up truck, making a top heavy vehicle even more top heavy and unstable
A:*gah*
B: "Whats the matter"
A: This dam prickup is blinding me.
B: Stupid thing's, as if there lights weren't blinding enough as it is.
prickup by lunasea September 28, 2009
Word of the Day on June 23, 2026