1 definition by Black Shadow

Top Definition
Real name: Martin Devillers
Nationality: Dutch
Born: 8 March 1986
Background:
A legendary figure in several popular online games. Most popular for playing an important role in several official Unreal Tournament leagues.
Also widely known for his satirical Flash animations
Although he has hopped from game to game through his prime, one game has always remained a special place in his heart; Infantry(GAME)
The nickname was referred from his last name which actually means 'the killer', when pronounced wrong, in Dutch. His last name is actually French and as such should be pronounced that way.
All your base are belong to TK
by Black Shadow January 11, 2005

Free Daily Email

Type your email address below to get our free Urban Word of the Day every morning!

Emails are sent from daily@urbandictionary.com. We'll never spam you.

×