Top definition
Some of the best herb you'll ever find.
Hey man, we just smoked the phattest electric lettuce.
by |etha|meta| September 28, 2005
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
2
Man I got fucked up on electric lettuce last night.
by Niloc May 29, 2005
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
3
Wrestler: Electric Lettuce
Real Name: William Edward Kennedy
Birthday: July 24th, 1989
Homestate: New Jersey
Marital Status: Taken
Height & Weight: 5'11" - 188 lbs
Trained by: Jon-Bo
Debut: March 2003
Previous Gimmicks: Blizzard
Finishing Move: Lettuce Driver, and The Crunchy Salad
Favorite Moves: Salad Shooter,
Running Spear, Fist drop, anything that kills and/or dominates-maims.
Notable Feuds: Nutsack Hemorrhage, and Randy Marsh
Notable Alliances: Dan Hibiki, Nutsack Hemorrhage, Butt Savage, Triple H, HBK, Steve "Mongo" McMichael, and Nightwolf.
Titles Held: All Except Lightheavyweight, Tag Titles, Big Money, Million Dollar, and Womens.
Quotes: "I like my salad how I like my concrete", and "I Own You"

The Electric Lettuce just dominated THE YETAAY!! with The Crunchy salad.
by Electric Lettuce July 22, 2006
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug