look up any word, like blumpkin:
 
2.
a member of the Backstreet Boys and cousin of Kevin Richardson. A dedicated Christian who does Christian albums along with working with BSB. Has the most angelic voice out of all the Backstreet Boys. He has a wife named Leighanne and a son named Baylee. Known for his sense of humor and the funny one of BSB. An inspiring man.

nicknames:

Frick~~ nick carter is frack to brian's frick
B-rok~~ basketball player
Brian Littrell is so hot he can make sweater vests look attractive (a hard feat)
by LittleLittrellLover March 27, 2011
 
1.
Is a member of the Backstreet Boy and also has a few CDs out as a solo Christian artist. He is married to actress Leighann Littrell and has a son Baylee.He Grew up in Lexington Kentucky with heart troubles and needed surgery in 1998.He was born on Feburary 20, 1975. In my opinion he is the funniest bsb member.
Have you heard that new song by Brian Littrell?
by bdp1994 May 17, 2008
 
3.
Brian Littrell: n. member of the backstreet boys with the WORST voice, was athletic but now is obese and fat, has a tarnished golden heart (one reason that it had physical problems in the past), and is mental AND nerdy at the same time.
What is wrong with this gayness personality of Brian Littrell?
by cantai cantai October 06, 2005