92
Bam is the sexiest man to ever live!!!
He is the best skater in the world. Bam is also the funniest person . It is sooooo funny what he does to Don vito!!!!! it is not as funny but is funny the things he does to ape and phil and every one else.Bams dob is SEPT. 28,1979.i love bam!! I NOMINATE BAM FOR SEXIEST MAN ALIVE!!!
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM
, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM
, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM,
I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAM, I LOVE BAm!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
by bam's biggest fan!! April 05, 2005
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
93
AKA the hot guy my best friend is in love with. also a famous skateboarder, jackass cast member, cast member in Grind, star in Haggard, and the main role in Viva La Bam!!!! We <3333 Bam Margera!!!
announcer voice: what will bam margera do today?
Bam: Whatever the f*ck I want!
by ~*Britt*~ January 16, 2004
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
94
dude that looks a lot like me.
Haha. You look like Bam!
by Ender April 24, 2005
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
95
Real Name: Brandon Cole Margera
Birthday: September 28th, 1979
Currently residing in: West Chester, PA
Profession: Skater, Director, Producer
Band: Him and some friends do it for fun. Gnarkill
Friend of: Ryan Dunn, Brandon Dicamillo, Ville Valo, Rake Yohn, Chris Raab a.k.a Rabb Himself. etc.
Status: Um married but it suks

He has been skateboarding since he was 13. But he's been a professional since he was 17. He's my god. Thanks.

Ok people he isn't the best skater ever, but he's waaaay better than a lot of you that say he sucks. You dont even know him. I dont, but i dont go around saying people suck or all the other stuff you call him merely because he's not my favorite person.Sure maybe he's some of the stuff you call him. Who knows? Have you met him in person and talked to him for an hour or so? Didn't think so. If you have good for you. Maybe your being judgemental or maybe he is everything people call him. First know your facts then you can talk crap. Deal with it. You people annoy me sooooo bad. Go screw yourselves or get good info. Gosh. Whats your problem anyway?
Girl #1: Hey do you like Bam Margera?
Boy #1: Well he's not my favorite. He's ok though.
Girl #1: Wow im glad you have an open mind.
Boy #1: Thanks.
by RazorbladeKisses March 15, 2008
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug
96
I love to watch Bam Margera on Jackass.
by PlayGirl565656565 August 23, 2011
Mug icon

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug