Top Definition
NOUN- (tee - rex - in)

When extremely high electronic pulses from a massager or taser tense your arm muscles and hands to bend back in towards your chest similar to the prehistoric dinosaur the T Rex.

Also known as: TRexn, Getting your "Thriller" on, Flex Life and the ever polular "Ain't no fun if your homies can't have none."

Word founded by: THE K.I.D. HEAT & TIGA HOOD
Q: WHAT ARE YOU DOING?
A: T-Rexn'

Q: WHATS ON THE AGENDA?
A: JUST GETTING MY THRILLER ON

"I'M ABOUT THAT FLEX LIFE"

AND

"DAMN BRO, AIN'T NO FUN IF TOUR HOMIES CAN'T HAVE NONE."
by Tiga Hood January 27, 2014

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug