Top Definition
Scientific name shakus sloppius. A mammal known for abusive beer pong and loud, low frequency vibrations known as "knock". Usually found in the vicinity of Beast Ice and plastic cups, this creature can turn any party into a sloppy ass mess.

Synonym: The sloppiest motherfucker on campus.
"Did you hear about the kid that peed on my stereo?"

"Ya dude, that's Sloppy Shake."
by K Gizzle the Mic Bearer December 07, 2006

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Your favorite word on a white mug.

Create a mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Soft and offensive. Just like you.

Buy the t-shirt

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Smooth, soft, slim fit American Apparel shirt. Custom printed. 100% fine jersey cotton, except for heather grey (90% cotton).

Buy the t-shirt