4 definitions by jdogg01

Top Definition
Born June 11, 1977.

Friend of Bam Margera, and appears on MTV's series Viva La Bam along with friends Bam Margera, Raab Himself, Brandon Dicamillo, Rake Yohn, etc.

Stars in Bam Margera's movie Haggard as Random Hero.
Ryan Dunn is hot, and has a beard.
by jdogg01 August 08, 2005

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Your favorite word on a white mug.

Create a mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Soft and offensive. Just like you.

Buy the t-shirt

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Smooth, soft, slim fit American Apparel shirt. Custom printed. 100% fine jersey cotton, except for heather grey (90% cotton).

Buy the t-shirt
Brandon Ralph DiCamillo.
Born: November 15, 1976

Friend of Bam Margera, and appears on MTV's Viva La Bam along with Bam Margera, Raab Himself, Rake Yohn, Ryan Dunn, etc.

The comic brains of the CKy crew, also known as Dico, and is always filmed doing different voices and characters. Known for his funny and random freestyles.

Plays Falcone in Bam Margera's movie, Haggard.
Brandon Dicamillo is the only white boy who should be allowed to rap/freestyle... aside from Eminem.
by jdogg01 August 08, 2005

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Your favorite word on a white mug.

Create a mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Soft and offensive. Just like you.

Buy the t-shirt

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Smooth, soft, slim fit American Apparel shirt. Custom printed. 100% fine jersey cotton, except for heather grey (90% cotton).

Buy the t-shirt
Former pro-skater, signed by Tony Hawk but messed it up by doing heroin for many years. Is now clean, and living in Castle Bam in West Chester, Pennsylvania. Claims to make "fast company" with numerous girls each night and tells about it on Radio Bam. Super fly, but super horny.

Friend of Bam Margera, Brandon Dicamillo, Raab Himself, Tim Glomb, Bucky Lasek, Rake Yohn, etc.

Plays "Dooley" on Bam's movie Haggard, and appears on MTV's Viva La Bam.

Also known as: Dream Seller, Dead Beat Dad (Knocked girl up on one night stand), DBD, Nudie Novak (Doesn't think twice about getting naked in public), Life Partner (to Bam), Heroin Novak.
Bam: *Pushes Novak into river*
Brandon: "This water is dirtier than the girl I hooked up with last night!"

Brandon: "Hey Bam, how do you spell Novak?"

Dooley: "Watch your mouth sweetheart."
by jdogg01 August 08, 2005

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Your favorite word on a white mug.

Create a mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Soft and offensive. Just like you.

Buy the t-shirt

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Smooth, soft, slim fit American Apparel shirt. Custom printed. 100% fine jersey cotton, except for heather grey (90% cotton).

Buy the t-shirt
1. An underground film directed by MTV's Bam Margera. Based off the real life events that occured during Ryan Dunn's rocky relationship with an ex. Ryan Dunn, with help from friends Falcone (played by Brandon Dicamillo, Viva La Bam) and Valo (played by Bam Margera), follows his promiscuous girlfriend Glauren around as she shacks up with rocker Hellboy (played by Rake Yohn, Viva La Bam) and other men during her frequent dalliances.

2. Tore up

1. "Did you know in the film Haggard, Brandon Novak's character Dooley was also the name of Novak's real life dealer in Baltimore?"

2. "Hi, I'm Ryan Dunn and I'm about to get towed through these haggard ass corn fields and get annihilated."
by jdogg01 March 17, 2006

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

Your favorite word on a white mug.

Create a mug

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Soft and offensive. Just like you.

Buy the t-shirt

The Urban Dictionary T-Shirt

Smooth, soft, slim fit American Apparel shirt. Custom printed. 100% fine jersey cotton, except for heather grey (90% cotton).

Buy the t-shirt