2 definitions by Electric Lettuce

Top Definition
A savage fart smelling of bad blue cheese after a night of eating wings.
after having a night at Bazookas my friend had some devastating "wing ass"
by Electric Lettuce July 19, 2006
Wrestler: Electric Lettuce
Real Name: William Edward Kennedy
Birthday: July 24th, 1989
Homestate: New Jersey
Marital Status: Taken
Height & Weight: 5'11" - 188 lbs
Trained by: Jon-Bo
Debut: March 2003
Previous Gimmicks: Blizzard
Finishing Move: Lettuce Driver, and The Crunchy Salad
Favorite Moves: Salad Shooter,
Running Spear, Fist drop, anything that kills and/or dominates-maims.
Notable Feuds: Nutsack Hemorrhage, and Randy Marsh
Notable Alliances: Dan Hibiki, Nutsack Hemorrhage, Butt Savage, Triple H, HBK, Steve "Mongo" McMichael, and Nightwolf.
Titles Held: All Except Lightheavyweight, Tag Titles, Big Money, Million Dollar, and Womens.
Quotes: "I like my salad how I like my concrete", and "I Own You"

The Electric Lettuce just dominated THE YETAAY!! with The Crunchy salad.
by Electric Lettuce July 22, 2006

Free Daily Email

Type your email address below to get our free Urban Word of the Day every morning!

Emails are sent from daily@urbandictionary.com. We'll never spam you.