1 definition by CodySimpsonForever<3

Top Definition
(born 11 January 1997) is an Australian pop singer-songwriter from Gold Coast, Queensland, who is currently signed to U.S. record label Atlantic Records.

AKA:
My future husband <3
Cody Simpson's song "On my Mind" is my favorite!!
by CodySimpsonForever<3 August 18, 2011

The Urban Dictionary Mug

One side has the word, one side has the definition. Microwave and dishwasher safe. Lotsa space for your liquids.

Buy the mug